Máy tính chọn kèo bóng đá ngon ăn ngày 26/07/2018

(SoikeoPlus.com) – Máy tính đã tổng hợp dữ liệu cũng như thông tin Moneyline kèo châu Á và tài xỉu để giải mã kèo và cung cấp cho quý độc giả tips free đáng tin cậy. (Btts = Both Teams to Score). Ctr F để đi đến trận đấu bạn tìm.

20:30  GO-JEK Liga 1 Persebaya Surabaya vs Persib Bandung Under 2.5 goals
22:00  Qualification Tobol Kostanay vs Pyunik Under 2.5 goals
21:00  Qualification FC Ufa vs Domzale Over 2.5 goals
21:45  Qualification Ventspils vs Bordeaux Over 2.5 goals and Btts
22:00  Qualification FK Spartaks vs La Fiorita Montegiardino Under 2.5 goals
22:00  Qualification Kairat Almaty vs AZ Alkmaar Over 2.5 goals
23:00  Qualification Balzan FC vs Slovan Bratislava Over 2.5 goals
23:00  Qualification Chikhura vs Maribor Away Win
23:00  Qualification Hapoel Haifa vs FH Hafnarfjordur Over 2.5 goals
23:00  Qualification Torpedo Kutaisi vs Vikingur Over 2.5 goals
23:30  Qualification F91 Dudelange vs Drita Home Win
23:30  Qualification RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Haecken Over 2.5 goals and Btts
00:00  Qualification APOEL Nicosia vs Flora Tallinn Over 2.5 goals
00:00  Qualification Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Radnicki Nis Under 2.5 goals
00:00  Qualification Molde vs Laci Home Win
00:00  Qualification PFC CSKA-Sofia vs Admira Moedling Under 2.5 goals
00:00  Qualification Zrinjski Mostar vs Valletta Under 2.5 goals
00:20  Qualification Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Rio Ave Away Win
00:30  Qualification Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Lech Poznan Over 2.5 goals
00:45  Qualification Dinamo Brest vs Atromitos Over 2.5 goals
00:45  Qualification FC Nordsjaelland vs AIK Away Win
00:45  Qualification LASK vs Lillestroem Over 2.5 goals and Btts
01:00  Qualification B36 Torshavn vs Besiktas Away Win
00:00  Qualification Budapest Honved vs FC Progres Niedercorn Over 2.5 goals
01:00  Qualification FC Santa Coloma vs Valur Away Win
01:00  Qualification Genk vs CS Fola Esch Over 2.5 goals and Btts
01:00  Qualification Gornik Zabrze vs Trencin Away Win
01:00  Qualification Hajduk Split vs Slavia Sofia Home Win
01:00  Qualification Olimpija Ljubljana vs Crusaders Home Win
01:00  Qualification Sutjeska vs Alashkert FC Under 2.5 goals
01:00  Qualification TNS vs Lincoln Red Imps FC Away Win
01:15  Qualification St. Gallen vs Sarpsborg 08 Over 2.5 goals and Btts
01:30  Qualification Atalanta vs FK Sarajevo Over 2.5 goals and Btts
01:30  Qualification Partizan Beograd vs Trakai FK Under 2.5 goals
01:45  Qualification Aberdeen vs Burnley Under 2.5 goals
01:45  Qualification Dundalk vs AEK Larnaca Over 2.5 goals
01:45  Qualification FK Spartak Subotica vs Sparta Prague Under 2.5 goals
01:45  Qualification Hibernian vs Asteras Tripolis Under 2.5 goals
01:45  Qualification Osijek vs Rangers Away Win
02:00  Qualification DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda vs Dinamo Minsk Away Win
02:00  Qualification Stjarnan vs FC Koebenhavn Home Win
02:45  Qualification Sevilla vs Ujpest Home Win
06:00  Friendlies women USA vs Japan Over 2.5 goals
07:00 Manchester City vs Liverpool Under 2.5 goals
09:00 Roma vs Tottenham Hotspur Under 2.5 goals
10:00 AC Milan vs Manchester United Away Win
18:30 Atletico Madrid vs Arsenal Home Win
01:30  Club Friendlies Chaves vs Braga Over 2.5 goals
22:30  Club Friendlies Cagliari vs Cremonese Home Win
23:00  Club Friendlies Ajax vs Konyaspor Over 2.5 goals
00:00  Club Friendlies Borussia Moenchengladbach vs Augsburg Over 2.5 goals
01:30  Club Friendlies Hull City vs Whitby Btts
01:45  Club Friendlies Blackburn Rovers vs Everton Under 2.5 goals
01:45  Club Friendlies Guiseley vs Leeds United Over 2.5 goals and Btts
22:30  Veikkausliiga RoPS vs FC Inter Home Win
22:30  2nd Division west Dnepr Smolensk vs Leningradets Under 2.5 goals
23:00  2nd Division west Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow vs Pskov 747 Home Win
22:30  2nd Division west Tekstilshchik vs Luki-Energiya Over 2.5 goals
21:00  2nd Division west Veles Moscow vs Znamya Home Win
22:00  2nd Division west Torpedo Vladimir vs Kolomna Over 2.5 goals
19:00  2nd Division center Khimki 2 vs Khimik Novomoskovsk Under 2.5 goals
22:00  2nd Division center Metalurg Lypetsk vs Kaluga Under 2.5 goals
23:00  2nd Division center Zorky Krasnogorsk vs FC Ryazan Under 2.5 goals
23:00  2nd Division center Dinamo Briansk vs Kvant Obninsk Under 2.5 goals
23:00  2nd Division center Saturn Ramenskoye vs Salyut Belgorod Under 2.5 goals
17:00  2nd Division Ural/Pov Ural II vs Volga Ulyanovsk Over 2.5 goals
22:30  2nd Division Ural/Pov KamAZ vs Lada Togliati Over 2.5 goals
21:00  2nd Division Ural/Pov Zenit Izhevsk vs NoSta Under 2.5 goals
21:00  2nd Division Ural/Pov Zvezda Perm vs FC Chelyabinsk Under 2.5 goals
04:00  Copa Argentina Patronato de Parana vs San Martin de Tucuman Under 2.5 goals
05:30  Serie A Botafogo RJ vs Chapecoense AF Under 2.5 goals
05:30  Serie A Vitoria vs Sport Recife Under 2.5 goals
06:00  Serie A America MG vs Internacional Over 2.5 goals
07:30  Primera Division Oriente Petrolero vs Universitario Under 2.5 goals
05:15  Primera Division The Strongest vs Jorge Wilstermann Over 2.5 goals
07:45  Primera A Atletico Nacional vs Tolima Under 2.5 goals
08:00  Primera División FBC Melgar vs Alianza Lima Over 2.5 goals
09:00  Mexico FC Juarez vs Tijuana Over 2.5 goals
07:00  Mexico Veracruz vs Dorados Over 2.5 goals
08:00  Major League Soccer Houston Dynamo vs Philadelphia Union Over 2.5 goals
09:30  Major League Soccer San Jose Earthquakes vs Seattle Sounders FC Btts
07:30  United Soccer League OKC Energy FC vs Fresno FC Btts
08:00  United Soccer League San Antonio FC vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC Over 2.5 goals
22:30  United Soccer League Bethlehem Steel FC vs Indy Eleven Over 2.5 goals and Btts
02:00  Club Friendlies Eskisehirspor vs Sivasspor Over 2.5 goals and Btts
02:00  Club Friendlies Goztepe vs Olympiacos Away Win